Regular

 Allen

 Sandra Drake

 County Appraiser

 

 Roger Fogleman

 Deputy Appraiser

 Anderson

 

 County Appraiser

 Atchison

 Jim Lampe

 County Appraiser

 

 Deborah Thompson

 Deputy Appraiser

 Barber

 Bradley Wright

 County Appraiser

 

 Barbara Brittain

 Deputy Appraiser

 

 Don Rounds

 Clerk/Secretary

 Barton

 Barbara Konrade

 County Appraiser

 Bourbon

 Judy Wallis

 County Appraiser

 Brown

 Paula Jones

 County Appraiser

 Curt Clark

Teresa Clements

 

 Charlene Chellew

 Deputy Appraiser

 Butler

 Marion Johnson

 County Appraiser

 Deborah Studebaker

 Chase

 Pam Wilson

 County Appraiser

 

 Vicki Waggy

 

 Chautauqua

 Karen Spencer

 County Appraiser

 

 Jeremy Hendren

 

 Cherokee

 Nancy Herrenbruck

 County Appraiser

 

 Angie Rippel

 Deputy Appraiser

 Cheyenne

 Bruce Webb

 County Appraiser

 Clark

 Sherry Pike

 County Appraiser

 Debbie Trahern

 Clay

 Stephen McAnally

 County Appraiser

 Cloud

 Barry Porter

 County Appraiser

 Coffey

 Connie Lawrence

 County Appraiser

 

 Mark Hopkins

 

 Comanche

 Kim Lauffer

 County Appraiser

 Cowley

 Theresa Jo Waite

 County Appraiser

 Trudy Kamphaus

 Crawford

 Mike Montgomery

 County Appraiser

 Decatur

 Alan Hale

 County Appraiser

 Dickinson

 Bruce Wright

 County Appraiser

 Doniphan

 Dean Butrick

 County Appraiser

 Douglas

 Steven Miles

 County Appraiser

 

 August Dettbarn

 

 Cindy Spriggs

 Edwards

 Cindy Craft

 County Appraiser

 

 Mary Jane Werner

 Deputy Appraiser

 Elk

 Karen Spencer

 County Appraiser

 Ellis

 Dean Denning

 County Appraiser

 

 Lisa Ree

 Deputy Appraiser

 Ellsworth

 Carl Miller

 County Appraiser

 Finney

 Mark Low

 County Appraiser

 Maria Castillo

 

 Sondra Kendall

 

 Ford

 Patti Israel

 County Appraiser

 

 Caroline Petty

 Deputy Appraiser

 Franklin

 Philip Dudley

 County Appraiser

 Jamie Wilson

 Geary

 Shirley Ehrlich

 County Appraiser

 Gove

 Jeanie Fraser

 County Appraiser

 Graham

 Mark Neihaus

 County Appraiser

 

 Cameo Smith

 Deputy Appraiser

 Cristina Petty

 Grant

 Tom Fuhrmann

 County Appraiser

 Gray

 Jerry Denney

 County Appraiser

 Kim Frodin

 Greeley

 Tom Scott

 County Appraiser

 Greenwood

 Jami Clark

 County Appraiser

 Hamilton

 Tom Scott

 County Appraiser

 Harper

 LeRoy LeLand

 County Appraiser

 Harvey

 Craig Clough

 County Appraiser

 

 Glenda Mills

 Deputy Appraiser

 Haskell

 Tom Fuhrmann

 County Appraiser

 Hodgeman

 Terry Henning

 County Appraiser

 Jackson

 Larry Reynolds

 County Appraiser

 

 Betty Estes

 Deputy Appraiser

 Connie Allen

 Jefferson

 Teresa Hattemer

 County Appraiser

 

 Janet Allen

 Deputy Appraiser

 Jewell

 Melinda Vahle

 County Appraiser

 Marilou Becker

 Johnson

 Paul Welcome

 County Appraiser

 

 Toni Viens

 

 Jeff Holsapple

 

 Kearny

 Tom Scott

 County Appraiser

 Kingman

 Richard Batchellor

 County Appraiser

 Kiowa

 DJ McMurry

 County Appraiser

 Labette

 

 County Appraiser

 Lane

 John Reeder

 County Appraiser

 Christine Walker

 Leavenworth

 Robert Weber

 County Appraiser

 Lincoln

 Rhonda Wright

 County Appraiser

 Linn

 Steve Thompson

 County Appraiser

 Logan

 Randy Sangster

 County Appraiser

 

 Donna Cox

 Deputy Appraiser

 

 Karrie Park

 Clerk/Cartographer

 Lyon

 Gary Stapp

 County Appraiser

 Marion

 Cindy Magill

 County Appraiser

 

 Brian Frese

 

 Marshall

 Janet Deuver

 County Appraiser

 

 Tamara Mullins

 Deputy Appraiser

 McPherson

 Dianna Carter

 County Appraiser

 Meade

 Leon Reimer

 County Appraiser

 

 Tina Kroth

 Deputy Appraiser

 

 Sheila Hageman

 

 Miami

 Stephanie O'Dell

 County Appraiser

 

 Peggy Stroup

 Reappraisal Supervisor

 

 Sherry Snyder

 Personal Property Appraiser

 Mitchell

 David Thornton

 County Appraiser

 Montgomery

 Georgianna Rail

 County Appraiser

 Marcella Long

 

 Angela Wright

 Morris

 Lance Leis

 County Appraiser

 Morton

 Tom Fuhrmann

 County Appraiser

 Nemaha

 Elizabeth Roeder

 County Appraiser

 Neosho

 David Thornton

 County Appraiser

 

 Terry Steinert

 

 Ness

 Lisa Reeder

 County Appraiser

 John Reeder

 Norton

 Alan Hale

 County Appraiser

 

 Mindy Harting

 Deputy Appraiser

 Osage

 Stacy Berry

 County Appraiser

 Osborne

 Melinda Vahle

 County Appraiser

 Suzanne Sumpter

 Ottawa

 Truette McQueen

 County Appraiser

 

 Diane McKain

 Deputy Appraiser

 Pawnee

 Carl Miller

 County Appraiser

 Phillips

 Alan Hale

 County Appraiser

 Teena Dierking

 Pottawatomie

 Lois Schlegel

 County Appraiser

 Pratt

 D.J. McMurry

 County Appraiser

 Rawlins

 Terry Ballard

 County Appraiser

 Reno

 Lori Reedy

 County Appraiser

 

 Sue Poltera

 

 Lyle Goertzen

 

 Jan Hull

 

 Clint Anderson

 Republic

 Barry Porter

 County Appraiser

 Rice

 Gayla Rollmann

 County Appraiser

 Riley

 Greg McHenry

 County Appraiser

 

 Sheila Schauff

 

 

 Danny Williams

 

 Rooks

 Jolene Karlin

 County Appraiser

 Rush

 Terry Henning

 County Appraiser

 Kathryn Herrman

 Russell

 Kenton Lyon

 County Appraiser

 Saline

 Rodney Broberg

 County Appraiser

 

 Chuck Latham

 Deputy Appraiser

 Scott

 John Reeder

 County Appraiser

 Sedgwick

 Mike Borchard

 County Appraiser

 

 Rita Rippee

 Chief Deputy Appraiser

 

 Allan Black

Residential/Ag Project Leader

 

 Robert Prine

Commercial Project Leader

 

 Nancy Delgado-Hernandez

 Office Manager

 

 Deanna Scott

Appraisal Support Manager

 

 Chris Morlan

Appr. Support/GIS Project Leader

 

 Mark Clark

Assistant Chief Deputy Appraiser

 

 Mark Grindstaff

Personal Property Manager

 Todd Reynolds

Education Coordinator

 Seward

Angela Eichman

 County Appraiser

Kerri Lynn Huskey

 Shawnee

 J. Mark Hixon

 County Appraiser

 Sheridan

 David Stithem

 County Appraiser

 Sherman

 Terry Ballard

 County Appraiser

 

 Jackie Finley

 

 Smith

 Kathy Hansen

 County Appraiser

 Stafford

 Carl Miller

 County Appraiser

 Stanton

 Tom Fuhrmann

 County Appraiser

 Stevens

 Tom Fuhrmann

 County Appraiser

 Sumner

 Della L Rowley

 County Appraiser

 

 Laurie Walta

 

 

 Danetta Cook

 

 Thomas

 Mary Cech

 County Appraiser

 Sandy Swob

 Trego

 Lisa Reeder

 County Appraiser

 Wabaunsee

 

 County Appraiser

 

 Linda McDiffett

 

 Wallace

 Randy Sangster

 County Appraiser

 

 JoAnna Basgall

 Deputy Appraiser

 Washington

 Francine Regan

 County Appraiser

 Wichita

 Randy Sangster

 County Appraiser

 

 Linda See

 Deputy Appraiser

 Wilson

 Terry Henning

 County Appraiser

 Woodson

 Jerry Mentzer

 County Appraiser

 Wyandotte

 Eugene Bryan

 County Appraiser

 Kevin Bradshaw

 Commercial Supervisor

 

 Cathy Spicer

 Personal Property Supervisor

 

 Jack Baines

Deputy Appraiser

 Mitch Shaffer

Residential Supervisor